Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

ve.lt

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for ve.lt below:

 

Add review

ve.lt


 

 

ve.lt stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: ve.lt

Google Index:
View ve.lt Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View ve.lt Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View ve.lt Bing Links
History:
View ve.lt on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  ve.lt
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,663,209
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  2,781
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  248
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $16.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00
Direct:
36.67%
Referral:
2.44%
Search:
49.36%
Social:
11.53%
Paid:
0%

Analysis

Where do visitors go on ve.lt

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ve.lt
100.00%100.00%2.0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

ve.lt Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Lithuania 84.4%82.6%176
United Kingdom 4.5%4.6%58472
Ireland 1.8%2.1%15619
United States 1.5%1.0%577152
Netherlands 1.2%0.8%70204
Panama 1.2%1.8%5341

ve.lt popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
13
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
18
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
99

More details:

Where do visitors go on ve.lt

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ve.lt
100.00%100.00%2.0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Lithuania 7,199$12.89
United Kingdom 401$2.50
United States 87$1.00
Ireland 183$0.91
Netherlands 70$0.35
Panama 157$0.25

www.ve.lt visitors:

Type Ip Target TTL MX mail.ve.lt 3600 MX laguna.balt.net 3600 A 217.117.28.12 600 SOA 3600 Mname dns1.balt.net Rname hostmaster.balt.net Serial Number 2012071927 Refresh 3600 Retry 900 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 NS dns2.balt.net 3600 NS dns1.balt.net 3600 NS dns3.balt.net 3600 NS dns4.balt.net 3600

 

ve.lt review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.71
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$111.39
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,355.23
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,683
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
50,484
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
614,221

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Lithuania 1,512$2.71
United Kingdom 64$0.40
Ireland 71$0.35
United States 16$0.18
Netherlands 12$0.06
Panama 8$0.01

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?